Difference between revisions of "Revolvers"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|133 | |133 | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|- | |||
|[Raging Bull]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_winterhowl.png|frameless|link=Raging Bull]] | |||
|.44 | |||
|133 | |||
|540 | |||
|} | |} | ||
If you just want a full list of every weapon you can go to the [[List of Weapons|Weapons List]] | If you just want a full list of every weapon you can go to the [[List of Weapons|Weapons List]] |
Revision as of 06:31, 11 February 2023
Revolvers
In Zombie Survival Remantled Revolvers are a pistol alternative. Having a Higher Damage output but a lower capacity.
Revolvers have High Damage, High Mobility.
Name | Image | Cartridge | Rate of fire | Cost |
---|---|---|---|---|
King Cobra | .357 Magnum | 133 | 315 | |
M1879 Reichsrevolver | 10.6×25mmR | 60 | 15 (Worth Menu) | |
M1917 | .45 ACP | 65 | 135 | |
M500 | .500 S&W Magnum | 133 | 700 | |
Mateba | .357 Magnum | 133 | 405 | |
Model 10 | .38LC | 133 | 90 | |
MR-96 | .357 Magnum | 133 | 225 | |
Taurus Judge | .454 Casull | 133 | 180 | |
Webley MK. IV | .38 | 133 | 60 | |
[Raging Bull]] | .44 | 133 | 540 |
If you just want a full list of every weapon you can go to the Weapons List