Difference between revisions of "Revolvers"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "revolver go Bang Bang") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Revolvers== | |||
In [[Zombie Survival Remantled]] Revolvers are a pistol alternative. Having a Higher Damage output but a lower capacity. | |||
Revolvers have High Damage, High Mobility. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable stickyheader | |||
!Name | |||
!Image | |||
!Cartridge | |||
!Rate of fire | |||
|- | |||
|[[King Cobra]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_winterhowl.png|frameless|link=King Cobra]] | |||
|.357 Magnum | |||
|133 | |||
|- | |||
|[[M1879 Reichsrevolver]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_winterhowl.png|frameless|link=M1879 Reichsrevolver]] | |||
|10.6×25mmR | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|[[M1917]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_winterhowl.png|frameless|link=M1917]] | |||
|.45 ACP | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |||
|[[M500]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_winterhowl.png|frameless|link=M500]] | |||
|.500 S&W Magnum | |||
|133 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mateba]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_winterhowl.png|frameless|link=Mateba]] | |||
|.357 Magnum | |||
|133 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Model 10]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_winterhowl.png|frameless|link=Model 10]] | |||
|.38LC | |||
|133 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MR-96]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_winterhowl.png|frameless|link=MR-96]] | |||
|.357 Magnum | |||
|133 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Taurus Judge]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_winterhowl.png|frameless|link=Taurus Judge]] | |||
|.454 Casull | |||
|133 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Webley MK. IV]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_winterhowl.png|frameless|link=Webley MK. IV]] | |||
|.38 | |||
|133 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 07:45, 26 January 2023
Revolvers
In Zombie Survival Remantled Revolvers are a pistol alternative. Having a Higher Damage output but a lower capacity.
Revolvers have High Damage, High Mobility.
Name | Image | Cartridge | Rate of fire |
---|---|---|---|
King Cobra | .357 Magnum | 133 | |
M1879 Reichsrevolver | 10.6×25mmR | 60 | |
M1917 | .45 ACP | 65 | |
M500 | .500 S&W Magnum | 133 | |
Mateba | .357 Magnum | 133 | |
Model 10 | .38LC | 133 | |
MR-96 | .357 Magnum | 133 | |
Taurus Judge | .454 Casull | 133 | |
Webley MK. IV | .38 | 133 |