Difference between revisions of "BRs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|650 | |650 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Scar-H]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_deus.png|frameless|link=Scar-H]] | |||
|7.62x51mm NATO | |||
|650 | |||
|200 | |||
|} | |} | ||
If you just want a full list of every weapon you can go to the [[List of Weapons|Weapons List]] | If you just want a full list of every weapon you can go to the [[List of Weapons|Weapons List]] |
Revision as of 06:30, 11 February 2023
Battle Rifles
In Zombie Survival Remantled Battle Rifles are a Alterative to Assault Rifles.
Battle Rifles have Medium/High Damage, Medium Rate of Fire, and Low Magazine Capacity.
Name | Image | Cartridge | Rate of fire | Cost |
---|---|---|---|---|
FN FAL | 7.62x51 | 600 | 250 | |
G3A3 | 7.62x51 | 600 | 150 | |
M1 Grand | .30-06 Springfield | 600 | 350 | |
M14 | 7.62x51 | 750 | 300 | |
M2 Carbine | .30 Carbine | 750 | 15 (Worth Menu) | |
Mas-49 | 7.5x54 French | 600 | 400 | |
Scar-H SSR | 7.62x51 | 650 | 200 | |
SKS | 7.62x39 | 800 | 50 | |
SVD | 7.62x54 | 650 | 450 | |
VSS | 9×39mm | 650 | 100 | |
Scar-H | 7.62x51mm NATO | 650 | 200 |
If you just want a full list of every weapon you can go to the Weapons List