Difference between revisions of "ARs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "AR go BANG BANG") |
|||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
AR go | ==Assault Rifles== | ||
In [[Zombie Survival Remantled]] Assault Rifles are your All-Around guns. They do everything Decently without many downsides | |||
[[File:AssaultRifleMenu1.png|frame|Assault Rifle Catagory]] | |||
[[File:ARAmmo.png|thumb|Ammo/Cost]] | |||
Medium Mobility, Medium Damage, Standard Magazine Capacity | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable stickyheader | |||
!Name | |||
!Image | |||
!Cartridge | |||
!Rate of fire | |||
!Cost | |||
|- | |||
|[[AK-74]] | |||
|[[File:Ak-47.png|frameless|link=AK-74]] | |||
|5.45×39mm | |||
|650 | |||
|120 | |||
|- | |||
|[[AR-15]] | |||
|[[File:Ar15.png|frameless|link=AR-15]] | |||
|5.56×45mm NATO | |||
|700 | |||
|200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[AUG A3]] | |||
|[[File:Aug.png|frameless|link=AUG A3]] | |||
|5.56×45mm NATO | |||
|750 | |||
|320 | |||
|- | |||
|[[FAMAS F1]] | |||
|[[File:Famas.png|frameless|link=FAMAS F1]] | |||
|5.56×45mm NATO | |||
|1100 | |||
|600 | |||
|- | |||
|[[G36K]] | |||
|[[File:G23K.png|frameless|link=G36K]] | |||
|5.56mm x 45 | |||
|750 | |||
|160 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Galil SAR]] | |||
|[[File:Galil.png|frameless|link=Galil SAR]] | |||
|5.56×45mm NATO | |||
|650 | |||
|280 | |||
|- | |||
|[[L85A2]] | |||
|[[File:L85a2.png|frameless|link=L85A2]] | |||
|5.56×45mm NATO | |||
|650 | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
|[[QBZ-95]] | |||
|[[File:Qbz.png|frameless|link=QBZ-95]] | |||
|5.56×45mm NATO | |||
|650 | |||
|15 (Worth Menu) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scar-L]] | |||
|[[File:Scar-l.png|frameless|link=Scar-L]] | |||
|5.56x45mm NATO | |||
|650 | |||
|400 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SG552]] | |||
|[[File:SG552.png|frameless|link=SG552]] | |||
|5.56×45mm NATO | |||
|700 | |||
|240 | |||
|- | |||
|[[STG-44]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_stg44.png|frameless|link=STG-44]] | |||
|7.92×33mm Kurz | |||
|600 | |||
|40 | |||
|} | |||
If you just want a full list of every weapon you can go to the [[List of Weapons|Weapons List]] |
Latest revision as of 02:25, 12 February 2023
Assault Rifles
In Zombie Survival Remantled Assault Rifles are your All-Around guns. They do everything Decently without many downsides
Medium Mobility, Medium Damage, Standard Magazine Capacity
Name | Image | Cartridge | Rate of fire | Cost |
---|---|---|---|---|
AK-74 | 5.45×39mm | 650 | 120 | |
AR-15 | 5.56×45mm NATO | 700 | 200 | |
AUG A3 | 5.56×45mm NATO | 750 | 320 | |
FAMAS F1 | 5.56×45mm NATO | 1100 | 600 | |
G36K | 5.56mm x 45 | 750 | 160 | |
Galil SAR | 5.56×45mm NATO | 650 | 280 | |
L85A2 | 5.56×45mm NATO | 650 | 80 | |
QBZ-95 | 5.56×45mm NATO | 650 | 15 (Worth Menu) | |
Scar-L | 5.56x45mm NATO | 650 | 400 | |
SG552 | 5.56×45mm NATO | 700 | 240 | |
STG-44 | 7.92×33mm Kurz | 600 | 40 |
If you just want a full list of every weapon you can go to the Weapons List