Difference between revisions of "ARs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "AR go BANG BANG") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
AR | ==Assault Rifles== | ||
In [[Zombie Survival Remantled]] Assault Rifles are your All-Around guns. They do everything Decently without many downsides | |||
Medium Mobility, Medium Damage, Standard Magazine Capacity | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable stickyheader | |||
!Name | |||
!Image | |||
!Cartridge | |||
!Rate of fire | |||
|- | |||
|[[AK-74]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_apostle.png|frameless|link=AK-74]] | |||
|5.45×39mm | |||
|650 | |||
|- | |||
|[[AR-15]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_apostle.png|frameless|link=AR-15]] | |||
|5.56×45mm NATO | |||
|700 | |||
|- | |||
|[[AUG A3]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_apostle.png|frameless|link=AUG A3]] | |||
|5.56×45mm NATO | |||
|750 | |||
|- | |||
|[[FAMAS F1]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_apostle.png|frameless|link=FAMAS F1]] | |||
|5.56×45mm NATO | |||
|1100 | |||
|- | |||
|[[G36K]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_apostle.png|frameless|link=G36K]] | |||
|5.56mm x 45 | |||
|750 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Galil SAR]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_apostle.png|frameless|link=Galil SAR]] | |||
|5.56×45mm NATO | |||
|650 | |||
|- | |||
|[[L85A2]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_apostle.png|frameless|link=L85A2]] | |||
|5.56×45mm NATO | |||
|650 | |||
|- | |||
|[[QBZ-95]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_apostle.png|frameless|link=QBZ-95]] | |||
|5.56×45mm NATO | |||
|650 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scar-H]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_apostle.png|frameless|link=Scar-H]] | |||
|7.62x51mm NATO | |||
|650 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scar-L]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_apostle.png|frameless|link=Scar-L]] | |||
|5.56x45mm NATO | |||
|650 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SG552]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_apostle.png|frameless|link=SG552]] | |||
|5.56×45mm NATO | |||
|700 | |||
|- | |||
|[[STG-44]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_apostle.png|frameless|link=STG-44]] | |||
|7.92×33mm Kurz | |||
|600 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 07:37, 26 January 2023
Assault Rifles
In Zombie Survival Remantled Assault Rifles are your All-Around guns. They do everything Decently without many downsides
Medium Mobility, Medium Damage, Standard Magazine Capacity
Name | Image | Cartridge | Rate of fire |
---|---|---|---|
AK-74 | 5.45×39mm | 650 | |
AR-15 | 5.56×45mm NATO | 700 | |
AUG A3 | 5.56×45mm NATO | 750 | |
FAMAS F1 | 5.56×45mm NATO | 1100 | |
G36K | 5.56mm x 45 | 750 | |
Galil SAR | 5.56×45mm NATO | 650 | |
L85A2 | 5.56×45mm NATO | 650 | |
QBZ-95 | 5.56×45mm NATO | 650 | |
Scar-H | 7.62x51mm NATO | 650 | |
Scar-L | 5.56x45mm NATO | 650 | |
SG552 | 5.56×45mm NATO | 700 | |
STG-44 | 7.92×33mm Kurz | 600 |