Difference between revisions of "List of items available in banished sigil"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Temporary add list of banished weapon.) |
(Removed Sortable for a while, Now melee weapons uses wikitable, added rowspan for some repeated sections, replaced pseudo-title with "|+ text" after wikitable.) |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{fmbox | |||
| type = warning | |||
| image = none | |||
| style = color: #d33; font-weight: bold; width: 200px; border-color: crimson; | |||
| text = '''This article is a draft!''' | |||
}} | |||
== List of Melee Weapons == | |||
The banished sigil has only a few melee weapons, 6 in total. | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ Melee Weapons | |||
!Tier!!Weapon!!Stocks | |||
|- | |||
| Tier 1 | |||
| [[Pipe Wrench]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tier 3 | |||
| [[Insanity Shard]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tier 4 | |||
| [[Soul Scythe]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Tier 5 | |||
| [['Bloodhound' Vampire Sword]] | |||
|- | |||
| [['Heretic' Whirligig Saw]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tier 6 || [[Buster Sword]] || 4 stocks. | |||
|} | |||
<!-- Replaced: due having only some melee weapons | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
!Name!!Price!!Stock | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pipe Wrench]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Insanity Shard]]||65 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Soul Scythe]]||115 | |||
|- | |||
| [['Bloodhound' Vampire Sword]]||170 | |||
|- | |||
| [['Heretic' Whirligig Saw]]||170 | |||
|- | |||
| 6||[[Buster Sword]]||280||2 | |||
|} | |||
--> | --> | ||
== List of | == List of Guns Weapons == | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ Tier 1 | |||
!Weapon | |||
|- | |||
| [['Respite' Recharger Pulse Pistol]] | |||
|- | |||
| [['First Mate' Flintlock Pistol]] | |||
|} | |||
= | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
|+ Tier 2 | |||
!Weapon | |||
|- | |||
| [['Redeemer' Single Handgun]] | |||
|- | |||
| [['Inimic' Pulse Revolver]] | |||
|- | |||
| [['Occult' Mac-10]] | |||
|} | |||
= | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
|+ Tier 3 | |||
!Weapon | |||
|- | |||
| [['Invader' Recharger Pulse SMG]] | |||
|- | |||
| [['Rancher' Model 870]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mini Boom Stick]] | |||
|- | |||
| [['Tovarish' Mosin-Nagant]] | |||
|- | |||
| [['Captain' Flintlock Rifle]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ Tier 4 | |||
!Weapon | |||
|- | |||
| [['Raven' Bounty AR]] | |||
|- | |||
| [['First Mate' Flintlock Pistol]] | |||
|- | |||
| [['Exodus' Proton Blaster]] | |||
|- | |||
| [['Infinity' Pistol]] | |||
|- | |||
| [['Eradicator' Recharger Pulse Rifle]] | |||
|- | |||
| [['Impedance' X12 XREP]] | |||
|- | |||
| [['Sturmgewehr' STG-44]] | |||
|- | |||
| [['Profane' Blood Crossbow]] | |||
|} | |||
= | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
|+ Tier 5 | |||
!Weapon!!Stocks | |||
|- | |||
| [['Blackrock' M4A1]] | |||
|- | |||
| [['Javelin' Flakker]] | |||
|- | |||
| [['Cryofreeze' Ray Gun Mark II-X]] | |||
|- | |||
| [['Pestilence' Flakker]] | |||
|- | |||
| [['Wicked' Pulse Boomstick]] || 4 stocks. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Winter's Howl]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ Tier 6 | |||
!Pos!!Weapon | |||
|- | |||
| [['Comet' Quantum Destabilizer]] | |||
| rowspan=4 | 2 stocks. | |||
|- | |||
| [['Conqueror' RPK]] | |||
|- | |||
| [['Hydra' Rotary Rifle]] | |||
|- | |||
| [['Leviathan' Flakker]] | |||
|} | |||
== | == List of Consumables == | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ Items & Consumables | |||
!Item !! Cost in points !! Stocks | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cursed Skull]] || 10 points || 10 stocks | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ether]] | |||
| rowspan="3" | 40 points | |||
|- | |||
| [[Random Flask]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Corrupted Chalice]] | |||
| rowspan="3" | 5 stocks. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blitz]] || 50 points | |||
|- | |||
| [[Infernal Chalice]] || 50 points | |||
|- | |||
| [[Advanced Medic Cloud Bomb]] || 50 points || 2 stocks. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hunter's Chalice]] || 65 points || 5 stocks. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mutagenic Canister]] | |||
| 150 points | |||
|- | |||
| [[Phase Orb]] || 55 points || 3 stocks | |||
|- | |||
||[[Gravity Grenade]] || 175 points || 2 stocks | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== | == List of Trinkets == | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible sortable" | |||
|+ Trinkets | |||
!Weapon!!Type of Trinket||Cost | |||
|- | |||
| [[Soul Rounds]] || Offensive | |||
| rowspan="3" | 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Languishing Rex]] || Offensive | |||
|- | |||
| [[Charge Deinhibitor]] || Performance | |||
|- | |||
| [[Phantom Gripper]] || Performance || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cryo-conductive Coil]] || Offensive || 50 | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 17:53, 28 April 2021
This article is a draft! |
List of Melee Weapons
The banished sigil has only a few melee weapons, 6 in total.
Tier | Weapon | Stocks |
---|---|---|
Tier 1 | Pipe Wrench | |
Tier 3 | Insanity Shard | |
Tier 4 | Soul Scythe | |
Tier 5 | 'Bloodhound' Vampire Sword | |
'Heretic' Whirligig Saw | ||
Tier 6 | Buster Sword | 4 stocks. |
List of Guns Weapons
Weapon |
---|
'Respite' Recharger Pulse Pistol |
'First Mate' Flintlock Pistol |
Weapon |
---|
'Redeemer' Single Handgun |
'Inimic' Pulse Revolver |
'Occult' Mac-10 |
Weapon |
---|
'Invader' Recharger Pulse SMG |
'Rancher' Model 870 |
Mini Boom Stick |
'Tovarish' Mosin-Nagant |
'Captain' Flintlock Rifle |
Weapon | Stocks |
---|---|
'Blackrock' M4A1 | |
'Javelin' Flakker | |
'Cryofreeze' Ray Gun Mark II-X | |
'Pestilence' Flakker | |
'Wicked' Pulse Boomstick | 4 stocks. |
Winter's Howl |
Pos | Weapon |
---|---|
'Comet' Quantum Destabilizer | 2 stocks. |
'Conqueror' RPK | |
'Hydra' Rotary Rifle | |
'Leviathan' Flakker |
List of Consumables
Item | Cost in points | Stocks |
---|---|---|
Cursed Skull | 10 points | 10 stocks |
Ether | 40 points | |
Random Flask | ||
Corrupted Chalice | 5 stocks. | |
Blitz | 50 points | |
Infernal Chalice | 50 points | |
Advanced Medic Cloud Bomb | 50 points | 2 stocks. |
Hunter's Chalice | 65 points | 5 stocks. |
Mutagenic Canister | 150 points | |
Phase Orb | 55 points | 3 stocks |
Gravity Grenade | 175 points | 2 stocks |
List of Trinkets
Weapon | Type of Trinket | Cost |
---|---|---|
Soul Rounds | Offensive | 50 |
Languishing Rex | Offensive | |
Charge Deinhibitor | Performance | |
Phantom Gripper | Performance | 15 |
Cryo-conductive Coil | Offensive | 50 |