Difference between revisions of "List of items available in banished sigil"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→List of Guns Weapons: Added Tier 3 and some Tier 5.) |
(→List of Consumables: Updated Chalices...) |
||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| 5 || [[Blitz]] || 50 points || 5 stocks. | | 5 || [[Blitz]] || 50 points || 5 stocks. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || [[Hunter Chalice]] || | | 6 || [[Hunter's Chalice]] || 65 points || 5 stocks. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || [[ | | 7 || [[Infernal Chalice]] || 50 points || 5 stocks. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || [[ | | 8 || [[Advanced Medic Cloud Bomb]] || 50 points || 2 stocks. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || [[ | | 9 || [[Mutagenic Canister]] || 150 points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 ||[[Gravity Grenade]] || 175 points || 2 stocks | | 10 || [[Phase Orb]] || 55 points || 3 stocks | ||
|- | |||
| 11 ||[[Gravity Grenade]] || 175 points || 2 stocks | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:32, 26 April 2021
This article is a draft! |
List of Melee Weapons
Tier 1:
Tier 3:
Tier 4:
Tier 5:
Tier 6:
List of Guns Weapons
Tier 1:
Pos | Weapon |
---|---|
1 | 'Respite' Recharger Pulse Pistol |
2 | 'First Mate' Flintlock Pistol |
Tier 2:
Pos | Weapon |
---|---|
1 | 'Redeemer' Single Handgun |
2 | 'Inimic' Pulse Revolver |
3 | 'Occult' Mac-10 |
Tier 3:
Pos | Weapon |
---|---|
1 | 'Invader' Recharger Pulse SMG |
2 | 'Rancher' Model 870 |
3 | Mini Boom Stick |
4 | 'Tovarish' Mosin-Nagant |
5 | 'Captain' Flintlock Rifle |
Tier 4:
Tier 5:
Pos | Weapon | Stocks |
---|---|---|
2 | 'Javelin' Flakker | |
3 | 'Cryofreeze' Ray Gun Mark II-X | |
4 | 'Pestilence' Flakker | |
5 | 'Wicked' Pulse Boomstick | 4 stocks. |
6 | Winter's Howl |
Tier 6:
Pos | Weapon | Stocks |
---|---|---|
1 | 'Comet' Quantum Destabilizer | 2 stocks. |
2 | 'Conqueror' RPK | 2 stocks. |
3 | 'Hydra' Rotary Rifle | 2 stocks. |
4 | 'Leviathan' Flakker | 2 stocks. |
List of Consumables
Pos | Consumables | Cost in points | Stocks |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cursed Skull | 10 points | 10 stocks |
2 | Ether | 40 points | |
3 | Random Flask | 40 points | |
4 | Corrupted Chalice | 40 points | 5 stocks. |
5 | Blitz | 50 points | 5 stocks. |
6 | Hunter's Chalice | 65 points | 5 stocks. |
7 | Infernal Chalice | 50 points | 5 stocks. |
8 | Advanced Medic Cloud Bomb | 50 points | 2 stocks. |
9 | Mutagenic Canister | 150 points | |
10 | Phase Orb | 55 points | 3 stocks |
11 | Gravity Grenade | 175 points | 2 stocks |
List of Trinkets
Pos | Weapon | Type of Trinket |
---|---|---|
1 | Soul Rounds | Offensive |
2 | Languishing Rex | Offensive |
3 | Charge Deinhibitor | Performance |
4 | Phantom Gripper | Performance |
5 | Cryo-conductive Coil | Offensive |