Difference between revisions of "List of items available in banished sigil"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Banished Sigil Melee, Fixed non-linked weapons, Added Banished Sigil trinkets and misc items.) |
(→List of Miscellaneous: Replaced old table to collapsible.) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
== List of Miscellaneous == | == List of Miscellaneous == | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible sortable" | |||
! List of Miscellaneous !! Cost !! Stock | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cursed Skull]] || 10 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ether]] || 40 || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Random Flask]] || 40 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Corrupted Chalice]] || 40 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blitz]] || 50 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hunter Chalice]] || 50 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Advanced Medic Cloud Bomb]] || 50 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mutagenic Canister]] || 150 || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Phase Orb]] || 55 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gravity Grenade]] || 175 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== List of Trinkets == | == List of Trinkets == |
Revision as of 12:22, 22 April 2021
List of Melee Weapons
Tier 1
Tier 3
Tier 4
Tier 5
Tier 6
List of Guns Weapons
Tier 1
Tier 2
Tier 3
Tier 4
- 'Raven' Bounty AR
- 'Exodus' Proton Blaster
- 'Infinity' Pistol
- 'Eradicator' Recharger Pulse Rifle
- 'Impedance' X12 XREP
- 'Sturmgewehr' STG-44
- 'Profane' Blood Crossbow
Tier 5
Tier 6
List of Miscellaneous
List of Miscellaneous | Cost | Stock |
---|---|---|
Cursed Skull | 10 | 10 |
Ether | 40 | |
Random Flask | 40 | |
Corrupted Chalice | 40 | 5 |
Blitz | 50 | 5 |
Hunter Chalice | 50 | 5 |
Advanced Medic Cloud Bomb | 50 | 2 |
Mutagenic Canister | 150 | |
Phase Orb | 55 | 3 |
Gravity Grenade | 175 | 2 |