Difference between revisions of "Pistols"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Pistols== | |||
Pistols are High Mobility, Medium Damage. If you need to run around but don't want to be unarmed pistols are your friend. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable stickyheader | |||
!Name | |||
!Image | |||
!Cartridge | |||
!Rate of fire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Desert Eagle]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_battleaxe.png|frameless|link=Desert Eagle]] | |||
|.50 Action Express | |||
|1200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Five Seven]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_battleaxe.png|frameless|link=Five Seven]] | |||
|FN 5.7×28mm | |||
|1200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[FNP-45]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_battleaxe.png|frameless|link=FNP-45]] | |||
|9×19mm Parabellum | |||
|1200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Glock 17]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_battleaxe.png|frameless|link=Glock 17]] | |||
|9×19mm Parabellum | |||
|1200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hi-Power]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_battleaxe.png|frameless|link=Hi-Power]] | |||
|9×19mm Parabellum | |||
|1200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[M1911]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_battleaxe.png|frameless|link=M1911]] | |||
|.45 ACP | |||
|1200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[M9]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_battleaxe.png|frameless|link=M9]] | |||
|9×19mm Parabellum | |||
|1200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Makarov]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_battleaxe.png|frameless|link=Makarov]] | |||
|9×18mm PM | |||
|1200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MK23]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_battleaxe.png|frameless|link=MK23]] | |||
|.45 ACP | |||
|1200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[P226]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_battleaxe.png|frameless|link=P226]] | |||
|9×19mm Parabellum | |||
|1200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[QSZ-92]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_battleaxe.png|frameless|link=QSZ-92]] | |||
|9×19mm Parabellum | |||
|1200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ruger Mark IV]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_battleaxe.png|frameless|link=Ruger Mark IV]] | |||
|.22 | |||
|1200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[USP Match]] | |||
|[[File:Weapon_zs_battleaxe.png|frameless|link=USP Match]] | |||
|9x19mm Parabellum | |||
|1200 | |||
|} | |||
[https://sunrust.org/wiki/index.php?title=Gun use this for template] | [https://sunrust.org/wiki/index.php?title=Gun use this for template] | ||
Revision as of 07:08, 26 January 2023
Pistols
Pistols are High Mobility, Medium Damage. If you need to run around but don't want to be unarmed pistols are your friend.
| Name | Image | Cartridge | Rate of fire |
|---|---|---|---|
| Desert Eagle |
|
.50 Action Express | 1200 |
| Five Seven |
|
FN 5.7×28mm | 1200 |
| FNP-45 |
|
9×19mm Parabellum | 1200 |
| Glock 17 |
|
9×19mm Parabellum | 1200 |
| Hi-Power |
|
9×19mm Parabellum | 1200 |
| M1911 |
|
.45 ACP | 1200 |
| M9 |
|
9×19mm Parabellum | 1200 |
| Makarov |
|
9×18mm PM | 1200 |
| MK23 |
|
.45 ACP | 1200 |
| P226 |
|
9×19mm Parabellum | 1200 |
| QSZ-92 |
|
9×19mm Parabellum | 1200 |
| Ruger Mark IV |
|
.22 | 1200 |
| USP Match |
|
9x19mm Parabellum | 1200 |
