Difference between revisions of "Retro TeamPlay"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Space Core (talk | contribs) (Redid the class selection part WIP) |
Space Core (talk | contribs) (Finished table -images -text) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|style="vertical-align: top;"|Text text text... | |style="vertical-align: top;"|Text text text... | ||
|[[File:RTP_archer.jpg]] | |[[File:RTP_archer.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Armsmaster | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;"|Text text text... | |||
|[[File:RTP_]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Artificer | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;"|Text text text... | |||
|[[File:RTP_]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Assassin | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;"|Text text text... | |||
|[[File:RTP_]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Chronomancer | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;"|Text text text... | |||
|[[File:RTP_]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Conjurer | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;"|Text text text... | |||
|[[File:RTP_]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Crafter | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;"|Text text text... | |||
|[[File:RTP_]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Dragon | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;"|Text text text... | |||
|[[File:RTP_]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Dreadnaut | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;"|Text text text... | |||
|[[File:RTP_]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Elementalist | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;"|Text text text... | |||
|[[File:RTP_]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Initate | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;"|Text text text... | |||
|[[File:RTP_]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Juggernaut | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;"|Text text text... | |||
|[[File:RTP_]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Keeper | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;"|Text text text... | |||
|[[File:RTP_]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Lee Sin | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;"|Text text text... | |||
|[[File:RTP_]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Mage | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;"|Text text text... | |||
|[[File:RTP_]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Necomancer | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;"|Text text text... | |||
|[[File:RTP_]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Paladin | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;"|Text text text... | |||
|[[File:RTP_]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Sorcerer | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;"|Text text text... | |||
|[[File:RTP_]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Spell Saber | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;"|Text text text... | |||
|[[File:RTP_]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Templar | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;"|Text text text... | |||
|[[File:RTP_]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Warrior | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;"|Text text text... | |||
|[[File:RTP_]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Wizard | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;"|Text text text... | |||
|[[File:RTP_]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Zombie | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align: top;"|Text text text... | |||
|[[File:RTP_]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:47, 30 April 2021
Text
History
Text
Gamemode
How to play
Text
Classes
Text
| Archer | |
| Text text text... |
|
| Armsmaster | |
| Text text text... | File:RTP |
| Artificer | |
| Text text text... | File:RTP |
| Assassin | |
| Text text text... | File:RTP |
| Chronomancer | |
| Text text text... | File:RTP |
| Conjurer | |
| Text text text... | File:RTP |
| Crafter | |
| Text text text... | File:RTP |
| Dragon | |
| Text text text... | File:RTP |
| Dreadnaut | |
| Text text text... | File:RTP |
| Elementalist | |
| Text text text... | File:RTP |
| Initate | |
| Text text text... | File:RTP |
| Juggernaut | |
| Text text text... | File:RTP |
| Keeper | |
| Text text text... | File:RTP |
| Lee Sin | |
| Text text text... | File:RTP |
| Mage | |
| Text text text... | File:RTP |
| Necomancer | |
| Text text text... | File:RTP |
| Paladin | |
| Text text text... | File:RTP |
| Sorcerer | |
| Text text text... | File:RTP |
| Spell Saber | |
| Text text text... | File:RTP |
| Templar | |
| Text text text... | File:RTP |
| Warrior | |
| Text text text... | File:RTP |
| Wizard | |
| Text text text... | File:RTP |
| Zombie | |
| Text text text... | File:RTP |

